We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BETA ZETA BUILDING CORPORATION

BETA ZETA BUILDING CORPORATION is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 17951. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 11, 1991).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name BETA ZETA BUILDING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 17951
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 11, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 28, 1952 Actual BETA ZETA BUILDING CORPORATION
July 18, 1922 Actual BETA ZETA OF PHI MU, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News