We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CREEK MILL CORPORATION

CREEK MILL CORPORATION is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 32678. CREEK MILL CORPORATION located at the address 520 Mill St. Lockport, New York, 14094. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CREEK MILL CORPORATION
DOS ID # 32678
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction MAINE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CREEK MILL CORPORATION
520 MILL ST.
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 1958 Actual CREEK MILL CORPORATION
December 16, 1933 Actual NORTON LABORATORIES
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News