We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNITED SPONSORS, INC.

UNITED SPONSORS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32668. CORPORATE SECURITIES, INC. located at the address 30 Broad St. New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name UNITED SPONSORS, INC.
DOS ID # 32668
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORPORATE SECURITIES, INC.
30 BROAD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 1934 Actual UNITED SPONSORS, INC.
November 22, 1933 Actual CORPORATE SECURITIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News