We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EARNSHAW PUBLICATIONS, INC.

EARNSHAW PUBLICATIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32672. EARNSHAW PUBLICATIONS, INC. located at the address 1 East 35Th St. New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EARNSHAW PUBLICATIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 32672
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MASSACHUSETTS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EARNSHAW PUBLICATIONS, INC.
1 EAST 35TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 25, 1935 Actual EARNSHAW PUBLICATIONS, INC.
December 7, 1933 Actual EARNSHAW SALES COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News