We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TECHNICO, INC.

TECHNICO, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32682. FRANCIS H. SNYDER, INC. located at the address 46 West 48Th Street New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TECHNICO, INC.
DOS ID # 32682
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANCIS H. SNYDER, INC.
46 WEST 48TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 10, 1937 Actual TECHNICO, INC.
December 28, 1933 Actual FRANCIS H. SNYDER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News