We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRP WEST 135TH STREET A LLC

CRP WEST 135TH STREET A LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4245128. C/O CASTELLAN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS located at the address 1841 Broadway, Suite 400 New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on May 10, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRP WEST 135TH STREET A LLC
DOS ID # 4245128
Initial DOS Filing Date May 10, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CASTELLAN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
1841 BROADWAY, SUITE 400
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 14, 2015 Actual CRP WEST 135TH STREET A LLC
July 2, 2015 Actual CRP CARRIAGE CLUB A LLC
May 13, 2012 Actual CRP ARDEN LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News