We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRP WEST 141ST STREET LLC

CRP WEST 141ST STREET LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3773033. CASTELLAN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS located at the address 1841 Broadway Ste 400 New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on February 9, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRP WEST 141ST STREET LLC
DOS ID # 3773033
Initial DOS Filing Date February 9, 2009
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CASTELLAN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
1841 BROADWAY
STE 400
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 12, 2009 Actual CRP WEST 141ST STREET LLC
February 9, 2009 Actual CPR WEST 141ST STREET LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News