We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRP WEST 164TH STREET LLC

CRP WEST 164TH STREET LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4490188. CRP WEST 164TH STREET LLC located at the address 1841 Broadway Suite 400 New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on November 18, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRP WEST 164TH STREET LLC
DOS ID # 4490188
Initial DOS Filing Date November 18, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CRP WEST 164TH STREET LLC
1841 BROADWAY
SUITE 400
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 26, 2013 Actual CRP WEST 164TH STREET LLC
November 19, 2013 Actual CRP WEST 164TH LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News