We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRP WEST 135TH STREET B LLC

CRP WEST 135TH STREET B LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3982393. CRP WEST 135TH STREET B LLC located at the address Castellan Real Estate Partners 1841 Broadway Suite 400 New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on August 9, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRP WEST 135TH STREET B LLC
DOS ID # 3982393
Initial DOS Filing Date August 9, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CRP WEST 135TH STREET B LLC
CASTELLAN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
1841 BROADWAY SUITE 400
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 14, 2015 Actual CRP WEST 135TH STREET B LLC
August 8, 2010 Actual CRP 111 WEST 141ST LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News