We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRP WEST 168TH STREET LLC

CRP WEST 168TH STREET LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3985076. CRP WEST 168TH STREET LLC located at the address 100 Park Avenue Suite 1600 New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on August 9, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name CRP WEST 168TH STREET LLC
DOS ID # 3985076
Initial DOS Filing Date August 9, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CRP WEST 168TH STREET LLC
100 PARK AVENUE SUITE 1600
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 17, 2010 Actual CRP WEST 168TH STREET LLC
August 15, 2010 Actual CRP 111 WEST 168TH STREET LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News