We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRP WETHEROLE C LLC

CRP WETHEROLE C LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3885517. CRP WETHEROLE C LLC located at the address 100 Park Avenue Ste 1600 New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on December 2, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRP WETHEROLE C LLC
DOS ID # 3885517
Initial DOS Filing Date December 2, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CRP WETHEROLE C LLC
100 PARK AVENUE STE 1600
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 4, 2015 Actual CRP WETHEROLE C LLC
July 2, 2015 Actual CRP CARRIAGE CLUB D LLC
December 3, 2009 Actual CRP SHERMAN AVENUE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News