We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRP WETHEROLE A LLC

CRP WETHEROLE A LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4192635. CRP WETHEROLE A LLC located at the address 1841 Broadway Suite 400 New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on January 12, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRP WETHEROLE A LLC
DOS ID # 4192635
Initial DOS Filing Date January 12, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CRP WETHEROLE A LLC
1841 BROADWAY SUITE 400
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 4, 2015 Actual CRP WETHEROLE A LLC
July 2, 2015 Actual CRP CARRIAGE CLUB B LLC
January 23, 2012 Actual CRP 2655 FDB LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News