We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CURTIS & MINCK, INC.

CURTIS & MINCK, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4653. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CURTIS & MINCK, INC.
DOS ID # 4653
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 9, 1926 Actual CURTIS & MINCK, INC.
January 5, 1923 Actual LASKER & MINCK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News