We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOHN J. RADLEY REALTY CORPORATION

JOHN J. RADLEY REALTY CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4649. JOHN J. RADLEY located at the address 542 Fifth Ave. New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOHN J. RADLEY REALTY CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4649
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOHN J. RADLEY
542 FIFTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 12, 1923 Actual JOHN J. RADLEY REALTY CORPORATION
January 4, 1923 Actual LEERAD REALTY CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News