We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DI BLASI MOTORS, INC.

DI BLASI MOTORS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 19726. (1ST DIR.) JOHN DI BLASI located at the address 3 West Burnside Ave. Corona, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DI BLASI MOTORS, INC.
DOS ID # 19726
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST DIR.) JOHN DI BLASI
3 WEST BURNSIDE AVE.
CORONA, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 2500

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 1934 Actual DI BLASI MOTORS, INC.
June 8, 1924 Actual CORONA HUDSON-ESSEX CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News