We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOLDMAN TITANIUM, INC.

GOLDMAN TITANIUM, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 18562. GOLDMAN TITANIUM, INC. located at the address 105 Dorothy Street Buffalo, New York, 14206. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GOLDMAN TITANIUM, INC.
DOS ID # 18562
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOLDMAN TITANIUM, INC.
105 DOROTHY STREET
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14206
Registered Agent GARY GREENFIELD 105 DOROTHY ST BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14206

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
30000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 18, 2002 Actual GOLDMAN TITANIUM, INC.
June 24, 1965 Actual GCF, INC.
May 28, 1923 Actual SAMUEL GREENFIELD COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News