We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAHN'S OLD FASHIONED CAKE COMPANY, INC.

HAHN'S OLD FASHIONED CAKE COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1006818. HAHN'S OLD FASHIONED CAKE COMPANY, INC. located at the address 75 Allen Blvd East Farmingdale, New York, 11735-5614. Company is incorporated on December 10, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Regina C Hahn Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name HAHN'S OLD FASHIONED CAKE COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 1006818
Initial DOS Filing Date December 10, 1985
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HAHN'S OLD FASHIONED CAKE COMPANY, INC.
75 ALLEN BLVD
EAST FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735-5614
Chief Executive Officer REGINA C HAHN
75 ALLEN BLVD
EAST FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735-5614
Principal Executive Office REGINA C HAHN
75 ALLEN BLVD
EAST FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735-5614

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 1987 Actual HAHN'S OLD FASHIONED CAKE COMPANY, INC.
December 11, 1985 Actual COLES AVENUE CATERING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News