We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WHITE WIRE & METAL PRODUCTS INC.

WHITE WIRE & METAL PRODUCTS INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 1006810. WHITE WIRE & METAL PRODUCTS INC. located at the address 766 Clinton Avenue South Rochester, New York, 14620-1402. Company is incorporated on December 8, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is David D Principe Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 25, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WHITE WIRE & METAL PRODUCTS INC.
DOS ID # 1006810
Initial DOS Filing Date December 8, 1985
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 25, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHITE WIRE & METAL PRODUCTS INC.
766 CLINTON AVENUE SOUTH
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14620-1402
Chief Executive Officer DAVID D PRINCIPE
766 S CLINTON AVE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14620
Principal Executive Office WHITE WIRE & METAL PRODUCTS INC.
766 CLINTON AVENUE SOUTH
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14620-1402

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 5, 1998 Actual WHITE WIRE & METAL PRODUCTS INC.
December 11, 1985 Actual PRINCIPE MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News