We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE INFINITY GROUP, INC.

THE INFINITY GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 1006809. T.L.F. ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 26 Rand Avenue Buffalo, New York, 14216. Company is incorporated on November 28, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 24, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE INFINITY GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 1006809
Initial DOS Filing Date November 28, 1985
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 24, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process T.L.F. ASSOCIATES, INC.
26 RAND AVENUE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14216

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 4, 1987 Actual REGENCY BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS, INC.
December 11, 1985 Actual T.L.F. ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News