We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUBBARDSVILLE FISH AND GAME CLUB FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.

HUBBARDSVILLE FISH AND GAME CLUB FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC. is an entity registered at MADISON county with company number 45711. HUBBARDSVILLE FISH AND GAME CLUB FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 796 Hubbardsville, New York, 13355. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUBBARDSVILLE FISH AND GAME CLUB FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 45711
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MADISON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HUBBARDSVILLE FISH AND GAME CLUB FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
P.O. BOX 796
HUBBARDSVILLE, NEW YORK, 13355

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 2, 1992 Actual HUBBARDSVILLE FISH AND GAME CLUB FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
July 12, 1945 Actual HUBBARDSVILLE FISH AND GAME CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News