We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE ADLMAN FOUNDATION, INC.

THE ADLMAN FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 45709. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE ADLMAN FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45709
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 10, 1962 Actual THE ADLMAN FOUNDATION, INC.
July 12, 1945 Actual THE MESKIN FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News