We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MARVIN FRED KELLEY INC.

MARVIN FRED KELLEY INC. is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 45789. MARVIN FRED KELLEY (1ST DIR) located at the address 119 Oak St. Binghamton, New York, 13905. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 28, 1994).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MARVIN FRED KELLEY INC.
DOS ID # 45789
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 28, 1994)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARVIN FRED KELLEY (1ST DIR)
119 OAK ST.
BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK, 13905

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 14, 1947 Actual MARVIN FRED KELLEY INC.
October 27, 1933 Actual THE OAKES MEMORIAL HOME, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News