We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHULSKY PROPERTIES, INC.

SHULSKY PROPERTIES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45782. SHULSKY PROPERTIES, INC. located at the address 192 Lexington Avenue 6Th Fl New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Marvin R Shulsky Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHULSKY PROPERTIES, INC.
DOS ID # 45782
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHULSKY PROPERTIES, INC.
192 LEXINGTON AVENUE
6TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer MARVIN R SHULSKY
192 LEXINGTON AVENUE
6TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Principal Executive Office SHULSKY PROPERTIES, INC.
192 LEXINGTON AVENUE
6TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
400 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 1982 Actual SHULSKY PROPERTIES, INC.
October 24, 1933 Actual REGION HOLDING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News