We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MCLAUGHLIN FAMILY FUND, INC.

MCLAUGHLIN FAMILY FUND, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 217639. MCLAUGHLIN FAMILY FUND, INC. located at the address 5 Pines Bridge Road Po Box 410 Amawalk, New York, 10501. Company is incorporated on December 26, 1967. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MCLAUGHLIN FAMILY FUND, INC.
DOS ID # 217639
Initial DOS Filing Date December 26, 1967
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MCLAUGHLIN FAMILY FUND, INC.
5 PINES BRIDGE ROAD
PO BOX 410
AMAWALK, NEW YORK, 10501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 6, 1989 Actual MCLAUGHLIN FAMILY FUND, INC.
December 25, 1967 Actual THE EDW. B. MCLAUGHLIN, FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News