We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHERN DUTCHESS HOSPITAL

NORTHERN DUTCHESS HOSPITAL is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 18980. NORTHERN DUTCHESS HOSPITAL located at the address Attention: President Springbrook Ave. Po Box 5002 Rhinebeck, New York, 12601. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHERN DUTCHESS HOSPITAL
DOS ID # 18980
Initial DOS Filing Date
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTHERN DUTCHESS HOSPITAL
ATTENTION: PRESIDENT
SPRINGBROOK AVE. PO BOX 5002
RHINEBECK, NEW YORK, 12601

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 14, 1967 Actual NORTHERN DUTCHESS HOSPITAL
March 1, 1924 Actual NORTHERN DUTCHESS HEALTH SERVICE CENTER, RHINEBECK, NEW YORK
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News