We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEINKEN ASSOCIATES, INC.

NEINKEN ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18984. CHAMPION PANTS MFG. CO. INC. located at the address 49 W. 23Rd St. New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 10, 1986).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEINKEN ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 18984
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 10, 1986)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHAMPION PANTS MFG. CO. INC.
49 W. 23RD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 1660200

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 10, 1965 Actual NEINKEN ASSOCIATES, INC.
October 22, 1923 Actual CHAMPION PANTS MFG. CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News