We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MID-ATLANTIC BAPTIST CONFERENCE, INC.

THE MID-ATLANTIC BAPTIST CONFERENCE, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 18976. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MID-ATLANTIC BAPTIST CONFERENCE, INC.
DOS ID # 18976
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 24, 1950 Actual THE MID-ATLANTIC BAPTIST CONFERENCE, INC.
February 25, 1924 Actual NEW YORK SWEDISH BAPTIST CONFERENCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News