We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RITOVA CHEVRA

RITOVA CHEVRA is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19815. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RITOVA CHEVRA
DOS ID # 19815
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 1954 Actual RITOVA CHEVRA
September 19, 1884 Actual CHEBRAH RODFE ZEDEK ANSCHEI RITTEVER
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News