We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RIVERSIDE CEMETERY OF OSWEGO, INC.

RIVERSIDE CEMETERY OF OSWEGO, INC. is an entity registered at OSWEGO county with company number 45651. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RIVERSIDE CEMETERY OF OSWEGO, INC.
DOS ID # 45651
Initial DOS Filing Date
County OSWEGO
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 19, 1945 Actual RIVERSIDE CEMETERY OF OSWEGO, INC.
May 21, 1945 Actual RIVERSIDE CEMETERY ASSOCIATION OF OSWEGO, N.Y., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News