We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAM HARRIS-RENAISSANCE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC.

SAM HARRIS-RENAISSANCE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18893. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SAM HARRIS-RENAISSANCE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC.
DOS ID # 18893
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 1992 Actual SAM HARRIS-RENAISSANCE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC.
April 20, 1976 Actual COSMOPOLITAN LUCULLUS ASSOCIATION INC.
December 10, 1973 Actual INDEPENDENT LUCULLUS ASSOCIATION INC.
February 7, 1924 Actual LUCULLUS ASSOCIATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News