We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNITED GIVERS FUND OF THE NIAGARA FALLS AREA, INC.

UNITED GIVERS FUND OF THE NIAGARA FALLS AREA, INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 18901. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name UNITED GIVERS FUND OF THE NIAGARA FALLS AREA, INC.
DOS ID # 18901
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 16, 1964 Actual UNITED GIVERS FUND OF THE NIAGARA FALLS AREA, INC.
June 7, 1960 Actual COMMUNITY CHEST OF NIAGARA FALLS AREA, INC.
January 21, 1924 Actual COMMUNITY CHEST OF NIAGARA FALLS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News