We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE YOUNG MEN'S AND YOUNG WOMEN'S HEBREW ASSOCIATION

THE YOUNG MEN'S AND YOUNG WOMEN'S HEBREW ASSOCIATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18899. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE YOUNG MEN'S AND YOUNG WOMEN'S HEBREW ASSOCIATION
DOS ID # 18899
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 5, 1946 Actual THE YOUNG MEN'S AND YOUNG WOMEN'S HEBREW ASSOCIATION
February 15, 1924 Actual YOUNG MEN'S HEBREW ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News