We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GHD CONSULTING SERVICES INC.

GHD CONSULTING SERVICES INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 45457. GHD CONSULTING SERVICES INC. located at the address 1 Remington Park Drive Cazenovia, New York, 13035. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Michael Tamblin Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GHD CONSULTING SERVICES INC.
DOS ID # 45457
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GHD CONSULTING SERVICES INC.
1 REMINGTON PARK DRIVE
CAZENOVIA, NEW YORK, 13035
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL TAMBLIN
1 REMINGTON PARK DRIVE
CAZENOVIA, NEW YORK, 13035
Principal Executive Office GHD CONSULTING SERVICES INC.
1 REMINGTON PARK DRIVE
CAZENOVIA, NEW YORK, 13035

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
102000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 24, 2012 Actual GHD CONSULTING SERVICES INC.
October 11, 2001 Actual ROBSONWOESE INC.
August 11, 1933 Actual ROBSON & WOESE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News