We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE A. LINDSAY AND OLIVE B. O'CONNOR HOSPITAL, INC.

THE A. LINDSAY AND OLIVE B. O'CONNOR HOSPITAL, INC. is an entity registered at DELAWARE county with company number 17714. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (dec 01, 1988).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE A. LINDSAY AND OLIVE B. O'CONNOR HOSPITAL, INC.
DOS ID # 17714
Initial DOS Filing Date
County DELAWARE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Dec 01, 1988)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 8, 1969 Actual THE A. LINDSAY AND OLIVE B. O'CONNOR HOSPITAL, INC.
March 2, 1922 Actual DELHI HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News