We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE POTTS MEMORIAL FOUNDATION

THE POTTS MEMORIAL FOUNDATION is an entity registered at COLUMBIA county with company number 18153. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE POTTS MEMORIAL FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 18153
Initial DOS Filing Date
County COLUMBIA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 31, 1962 Actual THE POTTS MEMORIAL FOUNDATION
July 18, 1942 Actual THE POTTS MEMORIAL INSTITUTE, INC.
November 15, 1922 Actual THE POTTS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News