We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THETA CHI ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF ALPHA CHI CHAPTER OF SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, INC.

THETA CHI ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF ALPHA CHI CHAPTER OF SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 18786. THETA CHI FRATERNITY located at the address 711 Comstock Ave. Syracuse, New York, 13210. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THETA CHI ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF ALPHA CHI CHAPTER OF SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, INC.
DOS ID # 18786
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THETA CHI FRATERNITY
711 COMSTOCK AVE.
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13210

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 17, 1930 Actual THETA CHI ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF ALPHA CHI CHAPTER OF SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, INC.
November 23, 1923 Actual ALPHA KAPPA EPSILON ASSOCIATION OF SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News