We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WOOLSCHLAGER INC.

WOOLSCHLAGER INC. is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 734600. BERNARD C. WOOLSCHLAGER located at the address Po Box 1202 Jamestown, New York, 14702-1202. Company is incorporated on November 13, 1981. The Chief Executive Officer is Bernard C. Woolschlager Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WOOLSCHLAGER INC.
DOS ID # 734600
Initial DOS Filing Date November 13, 1981
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BERNARD C. WOOLSCHLAGER
PO BOX 1202
JAMESTOWN, NEW YORK, 14702-1202
Chief Executive Officer BERNARD C. WOOLSCHLAGER
208 WEST 4TH ST
JAMESTOWN, NEW YORK, 14701
Principal Executive Office BERNARD C. WOOLSCHLAGER
208 WEST 4TH ST
JAMESTOWN, NEW YORK, 14701

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 7, 2001 Actual WOOLSCHLAGER INC.
November 16, 1981 Actual T.B.W. LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News