We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AAA NIAGARA-ORLEANS AUTO CLUB, INC.

AAA NIAGARA-ORLEANS AUTO CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 18590. AAA NIAGARA-ORLEANS AUTO CLUB, INC. located at the address 7135 Rochester Road Lockport, New York, 14094. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (jun 29, 2005).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AAA NIAGARA-ORLEANS AUTO CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 18590
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Jun 29, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process AAA NIAGARA-ORLEANS AUTO CLUB, INC.
7135 ROCHESTER ROAD
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 15, 1995 Actual AAA NIAGARA-ORLEANS AUTO CLUB, INC.
October 29, 1971 Actual NIAGARA-ORLEANS AUTO CLUB, INC.
August 3, 1923 Actual LOCKPORT AUTOMOBILE CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News