We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WESTCHESTER CHILDREN'S ASSOCIATION, INC.

WESTCHESTER CHILDREN'S ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 18597. WESTCHESTER CHILDREN'S ASSOCIATION, INC. located at the address 175 Main St., Ste. 702 White Plains, New York, 10601. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WESTCHESTER CHILDREN'S ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 18597
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WESTCHESTER CHILDREN'S ASSOCIATION, INC.
175 MAIN ST., STE. 702
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 27, 1953 Actual WESTCHESTER CHILDREN'S ASSOCIATION, INC.
August 9, 1923 Actual WESTCHESTER COUNTY CHILDREN'S ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News