We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TAI PUN RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION OF N.Y., INC.

TAI PUN RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION OF N.Y., INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18600. TAI PUN RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION OF N.Y., INC. located at the address 51 Bayard St. New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TAI PUN RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION OF N.Y., INC.
DOS ID # 18600
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TAI PUN RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION OF N.Y., INC.
51 BAYARD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013
Registered Agent TAI PUN RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION OF N.Y., INC. 51 BAYARD ST. NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 17, 1983 Actual TAI PUN RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION OF N.Y., INC.
August 13, 1923 Actual TAI PUN MERCHANTS' WELFARE ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News