We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WESTCHESTER LAUNDRY BOARD OF TRADE INC.

WESTCHESTER LAUNDRY BOARD OF TRADE INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 18596. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name WESTCHESTER LAUNDRY BOARD OF TRADE INC.
DOS ID # 18596
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 27, 1925 Actual WESTCHESTER LAUNDRY BOARD OF TRADE INC.
August 9, 1923 Actual INTER-CITY LAUNDRY OWNERS ASS'N, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News