We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARROW RELIANCE PHOTO-ENGRAVING CORP.

ARROW RELIANCE PHOTO-ENGRAVING CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18171. ARROW ENGRAVING CO., INC. located at the address 200 Varick St. New York, New York, 10014. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARROW RELIANCE PHOTO-ENGRAVING CORP.
DOS ID # 18171
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARROW ENGRAVING CO., INC.
200 VARICK ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10014

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 50000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 17, 1958 Actual ARROW RELIANCE PHOTO-ENGRAVING CORP.
January 24, 1923 Actual ARROW ENGRAVING CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News