We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EISENBERG & SETTEL, INC.

EISENBERG & SETTEL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18169. EISENBERG & SETTEL, INC. located at the address 505 Eighth Ave. New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EISENBERG & SETTEL, INC.
DOS ID # 18169
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EISENBERG & SETTEL, INC.
505 EIGHTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 10000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 30, 1923 Actual EISENBERG & SETTEL, INC.
January 24, 1923 Actual EISENBERG & SETTLE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News