We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUVI, INC.

AUVI, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 1025789. AUVI, INC. located at the address 803 East 37Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11210. Company is incorporated on September 12, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AUVI, INC.
DOS ID # 1025789
Initial DOS Filing Date September 12, 1985
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AUVI, INC.
803 EAST 37TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11210

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 16, 1986 Actual AUVI, INC.
September 17, 1985 Actual CARIBBEAN PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News