We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MIDE CARPETS INC.

MIDE CARPETS INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1025799. ELIZABETH RENAUDO located at the address 173 North Main St Port Chester, New York, 10573. Company is incorporated on September 12, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Elizabeth Renaudo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MIDE CARPETS INC.
DOS ID # 1025799
Initial DOS Filing Date September 12, 1985
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELIZABETH RENAUDO
173 NORTH MAIN ST
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573
Chief Executive Officer ELIZABETH RENAUDO
628 GLENWOOD ROAD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 10598
Principal Executive Office MIDE CARPETS INC.
173 NORTH MAIN ST
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 28, 1985 Actual MIDE CARPETS INC.
September 17, 1985 Actual MIDA CARPETS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News