We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

B.W. HUSTED AND SON, INC.

B.W. HUSTED AND SON, INC. is an entity registered at CHEMUNG county with company number 45359. BRYAN W HUSTED located at the address 104 Cornwall Ave Utica, New York, 13502. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Bryan W. Husted Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name B.W. HUSTED AND SON, INC.
DOS ID # 45359
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CHEMUNG
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRYAN W HUSTED
104 CORNWALL AVE
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13502
Chief Executive Officer BRYAN W. HUSTED
104 CORNWALL AVE
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13502
Principal Executive Office B.W. HUSTED AND SON, INC.
104 CORNWALL AVE
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13502

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
80 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 24, 1939 Actual B.W. HUSTED AND SON, INC.
August 1, 1933 Actual SMITH AND HUSTED, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News