We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SICILIANO'S INC.

SICILIANO'S INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 45369. (1ST DIR.)MICHAEL SICILIANO, SR. located at the address 317 Clinton Ave. Albany, New York, 12210. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name SICILIANO'S INC.
DOS ID # 45369
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST DIR.)MICHAEL SICILIANO, SR.
317 CLINTON AVE.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12210

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 25000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 18, 1947 Actual SICILIANO'S INC.
August 7, 1933 Actual SICILIANO'S IMPERIAL SPRING WATER COMPANY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News