We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CANASERAGA CONSERVATION CLUB, INC.

CANASERAGA CONSERVATION CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at county with company number 18020. CANASERAGA CONSERVATION CLUB, INC. located at the address Po Box 332 Canaseraga, New York, 14822. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CANASERAGA CONSERVATION CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 18020
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CANASERAGA CONSERVATION CLUB, INC.
PO BOX 332
CANASERAGA, NEW YORK, 14822

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 1988 Actual CANASERAGA CONSERVATION CLUB, INC.
October 4, 1922 Actual THE CANASERAGA ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News