We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MINEOLA MEMORIAL POST # 349 INC.

MINEOLA MEMORIAL POST # 349 INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 18022. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MINEOLA MEMORIAL POST # 349 INC.
DOS ID # 18022
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 16, 1973 Actual MINEOLA MEMORIAL POST # 349 INC.
September 8, 1922 Actual PATTERSON, ROGER WILLIAMS, POST #349, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News