We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CORNELL ASSOCIATION OF PHI GAMMA DELTA, INC.

CORNELL ASSOCIATION OF PHI GAMMA DELTA, INC. is an entity registered at TOMPKINS county with company number 18104. CORNELL ASSOCIATION OF PHI GAMMA DELTA, INC. located at the address The Oaks Ithaca, New York, 14850. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CORNELL ASSOCIATION OF PHI GAMMA DELTA, INC.
DOS ID # 18104
Initial DOS Filing Date
County TOMPKINS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORNELL ASSOCIATION OF PHI GAMMA DELTA, INC.
THE OAKS
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 15, 1991 Actual CORNELL ASSOCIATION OF PHI GAMMA DELTA, INC.
December 22, 1896 Actual CORNELL ASSOCIATION OF PHI GAMMA DELTA
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News